May 14th, 2008

Bacchon

Mr. Baba Toru: lov u!

My Meng arrived today! OMG I'm happy a lot!

Really. Bacchon is so sexy there. Anyway I wanna say I fell in love with him.
No words to describe *Masa, you're a lucky guy :D*

And... I'm trying to download Myu!Backstages yet. Damn net. It seems it gonna die soon. I hope not D:

Also I HAD BETTER WATCH THE IMPERIAL PRESENCE HYOUTEI GAKUEN FEAT. HIGA CHUU or else I gonna die DX
lol

That's all today. :D
  • Current Music
    I SHOULD - Baba/Masa
  • Tags
    ,